HKRDB Micro works as on end of 2017


DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2013-147272001176.121137.08
Bidar2013-145757001753.191724.71
Kalaburagi2013-14204204003875.253351.21
Koppal 2013-14100100001358.671323.34
Raichur2013-147777001856.651824.79
Yadgir2013-148282001294.141121.00
Bellary2014-15225221405220.264985.23
Bidar2014-15162157506499.915943.00
Kalaburagi2014-1557051357015844.6213264.19
Koppal2014-15261252907321.896420.67
Raichur2014-151771205617048.854810.49
Yadgir2014-152502004646084.644882.42
Bellary2015-1626916710206092.973374.87
Bidar2015-162351914318301.956994.35
Kalaburagi2015-16801631164616200.8911746.09
Koppal2015-163292695916980.785568.03
Raichur2015-1624811412959695.646549.51
Yadgir2015-1632019212356882.084448.18
Bellary2016-17362192145256031.032434.74
Bidar2016-172101248156286.032737.41
Kalaburagi2016-176543402763812884.385879.77
Koppal2016-1732320394265728.083549.53
Raichur2016-17361124217208365.342970.45
Yadgir2016-17254106130185800.522461.79
Bellary2017-18447004478306.170.00
Bidar2017-182920029211053.190.00
Kalaburagi2017-18912016075217643.862.45
Koppal2017-18443004438753.440.00
Raichur2017-1866502164413718.6237.75
Yadgir2017-18364093558366.710.00
 TOTAL9726470819303088226425.87109543.05