HKRDB Micro works as on end of 2018


DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2013-147272001176.121137.08
Bidar2013-145757001753.191724.71
Kalaburagi2013-14204204003875.253360.40
Koppal 2013-14100100001358.671323.34
Raichur2013-147777001856.651824.79
Yadgir2013-148282001294.141141.10
Bellary2014-15225224105220.264994.23
Bidar2014-15162162006438.916080.22
Kalaburagi2014-1557153536015858.6213511.50
Koppal2014-15261257407321.896447.44
Raichur2014-151771235317048.854912.20
Yadgir2014-152382013345936.644842.35
Bellary2015-162702096106096.943821.12
Bidar2015-162312082218246.957188.44
Kalaburagi2015-16798665131216230.8612350.25
Koppal2015-163292804816980.785769.35
Raichur2015-1624613810539656.896812.01
Yadgir2015-163012128906527.894543.64
Bellary2016-17357230106216045.882827.93
Bidar2016-172081436236244.813482.80
Kalaburagi2016-176394042161913058.746996.37
Koppal2016-173152317775728.083912.42
Raichur2016-17356177165148172.873629.83
Yadgir2016-172411429815607.293228.74
Bellary2017-184470444038306.1748.00
Bidar2017-1828706122611049.760.00
Kalaburagi2017-189566355533818005.80436.50
Koppal2017-1844101552868753.44153.40
Raichur2017-1863617256313073.1590.66
Yadgir2017-1835602061508260.5112.40
 TOTAL9640519724002043225186.00116603.22