HKRDB macro works as on end of 2017

DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2014-15312641809.42635.72
Bidar2014-1565104848.144808.18
HK Region2014-151514102617.102377.28
Kalaburagi2014-15171115243211405.478517.68
Koppal2014-15118301073.83743.01
Raichur2014-152112812873.992127.46
Yadgir2014-156510764.72550.74
Bellary2015-162827101732.701476.45
Bidar2015-16169521441.23875.83
HK Region2015-161671392539066.936924.78
Kalaburagi2015-16296218661210137.626250.50
Koppal2015-16178812548.501612.99
Raichur2015-162418331112.13581.92
Yadgir2015-162012622453.13971.50
Bellary2015-16R2261398342876.721305.74
Bidar2015-16R1086412322421.801488.15
Kalaburagi2015-16R22617041159179.396758.40
Koppal2015-16R83351929830.06564.78
Raichur2015-16R24111211449.80433.70
Yadgir2015-16R2824311110.88673.70
Bellary2016-171004038225151.38533.70
Bidar2016-1765522384544.70636.88
HK Region2016-1714475561311834.798563.09
Kalaburagi2016-174211881538021719.506158.67
Koppal2016-1794659297234.611062.10
Raichur2016-17993829325039.771135.95
Yadgir2016-17842831255317.93848.39
Bellary2017-188424788574.15818.83
Bidar2017-1812511131019806.15987.60
HK Region2017-181100258.13258.13
Kalaburagi2017-1839812037721136.921669.16
Koppal2017-18107021058958.261600.00
Raichur2017-182731027212439.83806.63
Yadgir2017-181856271527632.061035.71
 TOTAL370414617801463200401.7475793.35