HKRDB macro works as on end of 2017

DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2014-15362736872.92635.72
Bidar2014-1575114901.344808.18
HK Region2014-151513112617.102210.35
Kalaburagi2014-15179110313811888.058331.18
Koppal2014-15118301073.83690.34
Raichur2014-152111912873.992068.28
Yadgir2014-156510764.72481.51
Bellary2015-162825301732.701387.94
Bidar2015-16169521441.23847.97
HK Region2015-161711491849430.926895.72
Kalaburagi2015-1629320869169926.895372.90
Koppal2015-16178632548.501124.24
Raichur2015-162416531112.13521.53
Yadgir2015-162110832482.83657.28
Bellary2015-16R2261398342871.791274.74
Bidar2015-16R108584732421.801294.94
Kalaburagi2015-16R24215658289433.086483.17
Koppal2015-16R8334490830.06532.90
Raichur2015-16R35108171569.30386.19
Yadgir2015-16R272241999.68512.37
Bellary2016-171013040315314.64377.21
Bidar2016-1766313504582.47373.42
HK Region2016-1714410233911834.797471.09
Kalaburagi2016-1745214417413422204.734489.52
Koppal2016-1792328615234.61214.81
Raichur2016-171003030405139.15585.07
Yadgir2016-17822720355386.04380.73
Bellary2017-187621737904.50818.83
Bidar2017-1860410468304.7022.14
HK Region2017-181100258.13258.13
Kalaburagi2017-181610315820188.47835.00
Koppal2017-184102399953.261200.00
Raichur2017-181180111715401.30800.00
Yadgir2017-1878013658367.57830.00
 TOTAL31381369780989201867.2265173.40